skip navigation
Home ABOUT PROGRAMS Tournaments National

2018 Junior Marcelli Scoring

2018 Junior Leaders 5/13/18

100 Brandon Lucas of BC Brawlers
69 Blake Sheppard of Enright
65 Bradley Smith of North Dayton
59 Mathew Cover of Unattached
41 Dylan Mosher of BC Brawlers
41 John Hammond of Prodigy
38 Thomas Coleman of Cornhuskers
37 Christian Killion of Michigan
35 Brandon Whitman of Michigan
35 Farouq Muhammed of Seasons
34 Payton Burgdoff of Seasons
34 Tanner Donathan of BC Brawlers
32 Cameron Baird of Cornhuskers
31 Gavin Bell of Prodigy
30 Luke Masisak of TTWC
30 Tye Varnell of Pennsylvania
27 Tyler Bauer of BTW
26 Anthony Stover of Pennsylvania
26 Kyle Ryder of Samurai
26 Mike Ferree of Green Machine
25 Ben Pasiuk of Samurai
25 Cole McComas of Samurai
25 Colt Yinger of Nelzonville
25 David Reinhart of Samurai
25 Dominic Davic of Unattached
25 Donovan McCollister of Nelsonville
25 Drake Decker of Samurai
25 Hunter Olson of Shamrock
25 Jake Manley of Foxfire
25 Lennox Wolak of Beast Mode
25 Louden Haga of West Virginia
25 Lucas Byrd of LaSalle
25 Nevan Snodgrass of Prodigy
25 Zach Larue of Rinis
24 Gus Sutton of Green Machine
23 Lucas Turner of Prodigy
22 Eric Feng of Beast Mode
22 Matthew Grieshop of Prodigy
21 Logan Vanicek of Parkview
20 Antonio Gonzales of Beast Mode
20 Beau Smith of Green Machine
20 Breylon Douglas of Green Machine
20 Jordan Crace of Seasons
20 Skyler Lasure of Green Machine
20 Trey Sizemore of Beavercreek
20 Zak Anderson of Seasons
18 Aidan Mornhinweg of Unattached
18 Anthony Porter of Enright
18 Caden Blust of BTW
18 Chance King of Enright
18 Collin Yinger of Nelsonville
18 Colton Quantz of Lebanon
18 Dane Fenice of Columbus WC
18 Derek Spears of BC Brawlers
18 Dylan Shawver of Seasons
18 Gavin Grime of Foxfire
18 Jaeden Crowe of Prodigy
18 Jared Droesch of Cardinal
18 Jax Leonard of Parkview
18 John McCardle of West Side(CLE)
18 Joshua Lyons of SW Force
18 Justice Smith of Jameson
18 Logan Hoskins of Prodigy
18 Matthew Dewitz of BTW
18 Micah Marshall of Unattached
18 Michael Baker of Red Lion
18 Nate Deboe of Lake Co.
18 Sean Mondello of Unattached
18 Ty Petrey of Green Machine
18 Wade Humphrey of Prodigy
16 Amar Thomas of Fairfield WC
16 Angelo Rini of WrestlingFactory
16 Bailey Suddeth of Prodigy
16 Blake Saito of Miron
16 Blake Wright of Westerville North
16 Bradley Staron of Seasons
16 Brendon Kirts of Unattached
16 Caleb Brooks of BC Brawlers
16 Caleb Cass of West Side(CLE)
16 Colton Kerns of Samurai
16 Derek Rymer of BC Brawlers
16 Dustin Norris of Prodigy
16 Dylan Hinton of Foxfire
16 Garrett Donahue of West Virginia
16 Gavin Fogel of Prodigy
16 Jacob Goetz of Centerville
16 Jimmy Carmany of Seasons
16 Kyle Demoss of Beast Mode
16 Matthew Williams of Ohio Elite
16 Romaine Meinhard of Shaker Hts
16 Samual Lansengan of Carroll
16 Stacey LittleJohn of West Side(CLE)
15 Brennan Short of Streak Dawgerz
15 Robert Pinkie of West Side(CLE)
14 Andrew Alfman of SEO
14 Anthony McNulty of Perrysburg
14 Cooper Kerns of Wildcats
14 Dominic LoParo of Wadsworth
14 James Cooper of Beast Mode
14 James Krusinski of St. Xavier
14 Landon Fowler of Blackman
14 Marc Judy of Jameson
14 Massiyah Smith of Ponitz
14 Matthew Abraham of Seasons
14 Michael Caniglia of Seasons
14 Nathan Scott of Cardinal
14 Nick Baker of Troy Christian
14 Richard Mendoza of juggernaut
14 Steve Metzger of Cardinal
14 Tristan Bush of Columbus WC
14 William Sander Iii of Bethel Tate
13 Derek Sharp of Beast Mode
12 Abed Sulaiman of Falls
12 Avery Bair of Centerville
12 Carter Wolf of Pleasant
12 Hunter Barge of Cornhuskers
12 Hunter Gandee of Foxfire
12 Jacob Goldsmith of Westerville North
12 James Schnur of Knights
12 Nicholas Machuca of CJ
12 Nolan Cook of Blackman
12 Romeo Gabriel of Cardinal
11 Brandon Smith of Ohio Dawgz
11 Jacob Hamed of Beast Mode
11 Joey Bradberry of Catalyst
11 Luke DeWeese of Unattached
11 Miles Knuckles of Shamrock
10 Aidan Fultz of Seasons
10 Alex Savering of Unattached
10 Benjamin Smith of Samurai
10 Brett McIntosh of Cornhuskers
10 Brock Erdman of juggernaut
10 Carson Kharchla of Miron
10 Chase Moore of Foxfire
10 Chris Longguth of Rootstown
10 Christian Jodrey of Cardinal
10 Cole Foor of Miron
10 Cole Hivnor of Seasons
10 Conor McCrone of Seasons
10 Deron Pulliam of Miron
10 Dillon Walker of Legacy
10 Ethan Ducca of Arsenal
10 Hayden King of Lakota East
10 Isaiah Wortham of CJ
10 Jabari Thomas of Fairfield
10 Jack Murphy of Golden Eagle
10 Jack Stanley of Seasons
10 Jackson Maldrew of Young Guns
10 Jaden Smith of BOW
10 Jake White of Samurai
10 Jamen Hill of Unattached
10 Jimmy Balazy of Seasons
10 Jonathan Rogan of Unattached
10 Jordan Rosselli of Beast Mode
10 Josh Suddeth of Prodigy
10 Julian Sanchez  of Foxfire
10 Keller Holloway of Prodigy
10 Layne Talbot of Enright
10 Liam Lusher of Lewisburg WVA
10 Logan Toth of Falls
10 Luke Baughman of Wadsworth
10 Luke Garbark of Cardinal
10 Luke Wymer of Shamrock
10 Mason Sparks of Columbus WC
10 Michael Soupehe of juggernaut
10 Mitch Collica of Seasons
10 Oscar Sanchez of Foxfire
10 Owen Holtre of Bethel Tate
10 Robert Henderson of Columbus WC
10 Sam Dover of WrestlingFactory
10 Tom Lytle of Foxfire
10 Tommy Frazier of Lake Co. Storm
10 Trevor Begin of BTW
10 Victor Voinovich of Seasons
10 Zacchaeus Rocha of Streak Dawgerz
10 Zachary Richards of Green Machine
9 Blake Robbins of Parkview
9 Evan Overholser of Legacy
9 Gaven Baisden of Columbus WC
9 Jacob Bernhardt of Cornhuskers
9 Jacob Potok of Shamrock
9 Joel Martinez of St. Xavier
9 Paul Schweibinz of WrestlingFactory
9 Paul Twarog of Seasons
8 Aj Ihnot of Lutheran West
8 Alex DelGarbino of Green Machine
8 Andrei Popov of Kings Knights WC
8 Andrew Levis of Ohio Dawgz
8 Andrew Philion of BTW
8 Anrico Cunningham  of BTW
8 Ben Sherrill of All Star Scrubs
8 Benjamin Blickle of Seasons
8 Braden O`Connor of Perry
8 Brian Kilborne of WrestlingFactory
8 Caleb Graber of Samurai
8 Caleb Hernandez  of Nelsonville
8 Christian Chavez of Catalyst
8 Colin Johnson of Liberty Center
8 Conner Deboe of Lake Co.
8 Conor Beard of WrestlingFactory
8 Cristian Salazar of Cardinal
8 Devin McClamma of Prodigy
8 Douglas Huff of Unattached
8 Drew Wiechers of Unattached
8 Ethan James of Unattached
8 Gregory Campbell of Prodigy
8 Hayden Butterfield of Pennsylvania
8 Israel Reyes of Archbold
8 Jacob Hurst of Unattached
8 Jacob Shalvey of Columbus WC
8 Jacson Muldrew of Young Guns
8 Jake Loar of Samurai
8 Jamen Hill of Prodigy
8 John Keegan of BTW
8 John Williams of Catalyst
8 Jonathon Hardin of Prodigy
8 Klay Reeves of Cardinal
8 Logan Kissell of Seasons
8 Matt Verdes of Prodigy
8 Matt Zucherman of Seasons
8 Michael North of Wadsworth
8 Moustapha Bal of Fairfield
8 Nathan Jackson of Cardinal
8 Paul Zentiska of Unattached
8 Peyton Bennett of Cardinal
7 Brandon Phillips of Foxfire
7 Heydon Rockman of BTW
7 Jacob Correl of Unattached
7 Jake Bryson of Wadsworth
7 Johan Martinez of St. Xavier
7 Tyler Kay of Liberty Center
6 Andrew Garr of Miron
6 Austin Kinder of Norwayne
6 Craig Montgomery of Troy Christian
6 Dante Leone of Unattached
6 David Graber of Samurai
6 Derek Elrod of Ohio Saints
6 Devan Hendricks of Prodigy
6 Devin Miller of Seasons
6 Eric Shaw of FCA OH
6 Ethan Garee of BTW
6 Gavin Sitka of Wadsworth
6 Griffin Rathburn of Cardinal
6 Jacob Ford of Blackman
6 Jake Williams of Perry
6 James Davis of Catalyst
6 Jaret Lowry of Shamrock
6 Jestin Love of Prodigy
6 Joe Bradberry of Catalyst
6 Joe Perez of Green Machine
6 Jordrey Christian of Cardinal
6 Joshua Chapman of Barbarian
6 Justin Jaeckin of Falls
6 Kaleb Shank of ATP
6 Kamal Adewvmi of Catalyst
6 Liam Elam of Blackman
6 Mitchell Gruber of Columbus WC
6 Noah Dehainaut of Cardinal
6 Noah Ratliff of Disabato
6 Ray Adams of BTW
6 Ryan Whitten of Troy Christian
6 Schuyler Marinelli of Cardinal
6 Seamus O`Malley of WrestlingFactory
6 Spencer Haman of Loco Motion
6 Spenser Fulton of Perry
6 Trysten Zahoransky of Solon
6 Tyler Delucia of Proton
6 Witt Creech of Ohio Firebirds
6 Zach Altman of Napoleon
5 Ali Salih of Fairmont
5 Anthony Cole of SW Force
5 Blake Coy of Prodigy
5 Michael Zosman of Columbus WC
5 Neil Ginnetti of Samurai
5 Nick Hoskinson of Beast Mode
5 Ramsey Farrow of Westerville North
4 Alex Farenchak of Unattached
4 Ali Salih of Unattached
4 Austin Terrell of BC Brawlers
4 Ben Doehr of Seasons
4 Brodey Parsons of Perry
4 Cameron Edwards of WrestlingFactory
4 Carlos Medina of Prodigy
4 Christian Leal of Wadsworth
4 Cole Jackson of Miron
4 Colton Soles of Streak Dawgerz
4 Cory Fields of BC Brawlers
4 Dakota Ritter of Barbarian
4 Deo Tuyishime of MVKWA
4 Gage Bickley of Samurai
4 Garrett Camden of Greenon
4 Garrett Hunt of SW Force
4 Isaac Bennett of Cardinal
4 Jacob Sherman of Cardinal
4 Jacob Williams of Cardinal
4 Joey Simcoe of BTW
4 John Sweet of Seasons
4 Johnny Novak of St Ignatius
4 Joshua Lundstrom of Stow
4 Keegan Moran of Cardinal
4 Kingston Shorter of Lakota West
4 Kyle Murray of Beast Mode
4 Levi Morrison of Greenon
4 Lewis Aguilar of BTW
4 Marco Regalbuto of Seasons
4 Matt Hall of Bethel Tate
4 Max Vanfossen of Cardinal
4 Michael O`Horo of Green Machine
4 Nathan Garbark of Cardinal
4 Nivk Franks of Seasons
4 Roy Wonner of Jameson
4 Ryan Mayle of Unattached
4 Ryan Song of Shamrock
4 Ryan Stadler of Seasons
4 Seth Majewski of WrestlingFactory
4 Shamique Bryant of WrestlingFactory
4 Tyler Wilson of Green Machine
4 Zachary Macy of Pennsylvania
3 Corbin May of Cardinal
3 Ehrique Munquia of Seasons
2 Aidan Fry-Silva of BTW
2 Andrew Butera of Seasons
2 Brayden Esposito of Legacy
2 Brier Marthey of Samurai
2 Bryan Quiroz of Prodigy
2 Corey Fields of BC Brawlers
2 Dakota Ritter of Unattached
2 Darian Huff of London WC
2 Dylan Gubanyar of Lutheran West
2 Eric Bridgens of Unattached
2 Gene Rodgers of Samurai
2 Hamza Dahshi of Beast Mode
2 Hunter Chaney of Cornhuskers
2 Issac Sell of Seasons
2 Jackson Leahy of Unattached
2 Jake Noon of BTW
2 Jared Wright of Green Machine
2 Joey Bucklard of Beast Mode
2 Jordan Dillon of Prodigy
2 Kenyon Davis of Cardinal
2 Nick Varanelli of Cardinal
2 Noah Clary of Miron
2 Parker Bennett of Randy Attack System
2 Salvatore Corsi of Samurai
2 Sam Glassco of Catalyst
2 Shane McGinnis of Seasons
1 Alex Bielak of Pennsylvania
1 August Eschedor of BTW
1 Ben Jacckson of Seasons
1 Bill Wallace of Demas WC
1 Brandon Thomas of BC Brawlers
1 Cason Holmes of BTW
1 Cole Shaneyfelt of Liberty Center
1 Dylan Waugh of Mason Turner V2
1 Ezra Marlow of BC Brawlers
1 Giovanni DiNardo of Green Machine
1 Gus Eschedor of BTW
1 Jihed Salti of Falls
1 Jonathan Tremblay of Centerville
1 Lucas Moore of Mason Turner V2
1 Micah Trimbach of Troy Christian
1 Michael Brandt of Prodigy
1 Nicholas Hoskinson of Beast Mode
1 Sam Patterson of BC Brawlers
1 Sean Garvey of Catalyst
1 Todd Hood of Jameson
1 Wesley Jones of Seasons
1 Zackery Raquepaw of Cardinal
1 Zell Moua of Lakota West